Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 200005

200005
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/68f/e15egh088rwiy6plq1qpuuhz1ti34vl2.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Geroskipou area, Paphos. This complex, consisting of spacious 2- and 3-bedroom apartments, combines high-quality materials and comfort.

The apartments have parquet floors in the living rooms and bedrooms, combined with marble floors and walls in the bathrooms. A water underfloor heating system and hidden air conditioners are installed in all rooms for a comfortable stay all year round. 3.10 m high ceilings in residential areas and aluminum thermal insulation systems for energy efficiency.

Residents have exclusive access to a fully equipped gym with sauna, cafe and a separate relaxation area. The vast territory is devoted to landscaping, which harmoniously surrounds the residential blocks, creating a private natural area.

The complex is located on the first line of the coast of Geroskipou, providing direct access to the lively beach clubs and crystal clear waters of the Mediterranean Sea. Located just a few minutes from the city center and the coast, it combines convenient accessibility with a relaxed Mediterranean atmosphere.

Read more
Object
№200005
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
204 m2
Indoor area:
109 m2
Storey:
1
Year of construction:
12/2029
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 560 000 EUR + VAT
7 647 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T05:15
200005
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6175 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/461/1088_820_2/tj20lya255pl3ymhormphuafxhikr016.jpg
№ 217615
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
810 000 EUR+VAT
8 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/909/1088_820_2/6sxnbahaogvcx5gtnhnnbweekfr8sff8.jpg
№ 217613
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
7 624 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29b/1088_820_2/5fdtdqpssqcum124q7tcia0f3ql3zg2t.jpeg
№ 217573
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
175 000 EUR
1 902 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd5/1088_820_2/0go00zmurqzjnqenq3lc2stghfctb9w0.jpeg
№ 217512
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR
2 473 EUR/m2
Interesting