Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Paphos № 201987

201987
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/774/1920_1080_2/tqhrskt5mmn1nemttubxsnfvryd71g1q.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

3 bedroom villa with private garden for sale in a new complex in Mesogi (Paphos) area. The thoughtful layout of the villa offers a spacious open-plan kitchen-living room on the ground floor with access to a covered veranda with a seating area and garden, as well as a guest toilet. On the 1st floor there are bedrooms and bathrooms. There is a parking space on the territory of the villa. High-quality materials are used for the construction of the villa. Concealed air conditioning on the ground floor and a split system in the bedrooms, a fence, an entrance gate, a 5 kW photovoltaic system, a barbecue area, an intercom system, an alarm system, and provision for electric car charger are included in the price. Energy efficiency class "A". Extras: swimming pool (8m x 4m) and patio: 25,000 euros + VAT, roof garden: 35,000 euros + VAT, landscaping: 5,000 euros + VAT. The villa has a good location and easy access to all amenities.

Read more
Object
№201987
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
222 m2
Indoor area:
180 m2
Land area:
420 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
4800 m
480 000 EUR + VAT
2 162 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T06:40
201987
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6641 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
№ 217604
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217603
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
725 000 EUR+VAT
2 726 EUR/m2
Interesting