Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Paphos № 201985

201985
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fed/1920_1080_2/7ukoxh18mmizvs5jhlb3twmtuvn2znyv.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

3 bedroom villa with private garden for sale in a new complex in Mesogi (Paphos) area. The thoughtful layout of the villa offers a spacious open-plan kitchen-living room on the ground floor with access to a covered veranda with a seating area and garden, as well as a guest toilet. On the 1st floor there are bedrooms and bathrooms. There is a parking space on the territory of the villa. High-quality materials are used for the construction of the villa. Concealed air conditioning on the ground floor and a split system in the bedrooms, a fence, an entrance gate, a 5 kW photovoltaic system, a barbecue area, an intercom system, an alarm system, and provision for electric car charger are included in the price. Energy efficiency class "A". Extras: swimming pool (8m x 4m) and patio: 25,000 euros + VAT, roof garden: 35,000 euros + VAT, landscaping: 5,000 euros + VAT. The villa has a good location and easy access to all amenities.

Read more
Object
№201985
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
222 m2
Indoor area:
180 m2
Land area:
380 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
02/2027
Distance to the sea:
4800 m
490 000 EUR + VAT
2 207 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T07:16
201985
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6710 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9e/1088_820_2/lg1p4mzg1nlpy5xdlq12c32huxahrybe.jpg
№ 218526
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 868 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
3 738 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdb/1088_820_2/cx8ypcxs2j6j1fq1z71131aoih9u0r1e.jpg
№ 218344
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d2/1088_820_2/krfdgbqf8biwychsf3he8j74mdzz28mt.jpg
№ 218343
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/958/1088_820_2/63wyfd97i1sraieu5kxxkmnhkpn2p1i1.jpg
№ 218342
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 390 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
2 577 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e97/x4znvcfk2ge05yk7k90epkk0hgi60se1.jpg
№ 209151
Total area: 260 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
4 808 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd0/1088_820_2/tlc4podz27b19nb82kzvctvc9oy6pusm.jpg
№ 207271
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 100 m2
1 720 000 EUR+VAT
8 075 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a44/1088_820_2/ombcnrnd943wo9v15yznmmvwr3p50jmg.jpg
№ 185166
Total area: 240 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR+VAT
2 708 EUR/m2
Interesting