Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 209151

209151
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e97/x4znvcfk2ge05yk7k90epkk0hgi60se1.jpg
Description:

Penthouse for sale in a complex under construction in the heart of Limassol in the Agia Zoni area. Two separate lobbies, elevators. Energy category A. A closed project. Video surveillance system. Double solar panels. Presuriser. The possibility of installing a VRV system. High-quality thermal aluminum frames. High-quality plumbing. Imported kitchens and wardrobes. High-quality ceramic/wooden floors. On the sixth floor there are 3 bedrooms, a living room, a kitchen, 2 bathrooms and a veranda, on the upper level (7th floor) there is an additional bedroom with its own kitchen and bathroom with shower, as well as a spacious terrace with a swimming pool.

Read more
Object
№209151
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
260 m2
Indoor area:
140 m2
Storey:
7
Floor:
6
Year of construction:
03/2026
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 250 000 EUR + VAT
4 808 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T10:57
209151
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1141 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/722/1088_820_2/v6ir3tm5guzv08w77jlvubll0lw895az.jpg
№ 218567
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 4
700 000 EUR
2 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e46/1088_820_2/4cvjochzh18106ebwn3ygqv503fwj0fl.jpg
№ 218051
Total area: 440 m2
Bedrooms: 4
4 070 000 EUR
9 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f6a/1088_820_2/b7pc1aem0yuu0f1qys7phm1f425t4ljq.jpg
№ 217748
Total area: 259 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 320 000 EUR
5 097 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b4b/1088_820_2/msbgpxomrs85agnw19xkshjqpdegr0to.jpg
№ 217617
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 4
850 000 EUR+VAT
5 519 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fe6/1088_820_2/h05227illo160gyadblw82s3dru0yo1g.jpeg
№ 196993
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
255 000 EUR+VAT
4 113 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0e2/1088_820_2/r2xkgcze3q94yot4wodec89sgwugc5r7.JPG
№ 129583
Plot Size: 720 m2
200 000 EUR
278 EUR/m2
Interesting