Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 207271

207271
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cd0/tlc4podz27b19nb82kzvctvc9oy6pusm.jpg
Description:

Duplex for sale, located in Germasogeia, Limassol. The project consists of 18 residences (apartments, townhouses, penthouses) with 2-3 bedrooms. High-quality finish made of natural materials. Spacious terraces, swimming pool, well-groomed territory. Each residence has premium quality plumbing, double glazing, air conditioning, underfloor heating, video intercom, armored doors. Covered veranda. Covered parking.

Read more
Object
№207271
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
213 m2
Indoor area:
148 m2
Land area:
100 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 720 000 EUR + VAT
8 075 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T18:09
207271
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8322 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
New
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/100/1088_820_2/v0ax2guhgh331pvl8uci53iu8x14ptv4.jpg
№ 197025
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
255 000 EUR+VAT
3 592 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b73/1088_820_2/l8k534tthjtfvywpy1yu4822v6csju00.jpeg
№ 191649
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 3
170 000 EUR
1 223 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a44/1088_820_2/ombcnrnd943wo9v15yznmmvwr3p50jmg.jpg
№ 185166
Total area: 240 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR+VAT
2 708 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/e8e/1088_820_2/ln55j9vc5914fbsky6d3yvp6bad6t4yu.jpeg
№ 182802
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 3
500 000 EUR+VAT
3 597 EUR/m2
Interesting