Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 185166

185166
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a44/ombcnrnd943wo9v15yznmmvwr3p50jmg.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

3 bedroom penthouse for sale in a new project in Engomy, Nicosia, right behind the American Embassy. 3 bedrooms + 3 bathrooms, there is also a 70 m2 roof garden. A small communal garden and 2 parking spaces, 1 storage room, a Jacuzzi tub.

Read more
Object
№185166
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
240 m2
Indoor area:
140 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
03/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
650 000 EUR + VAT
2 708 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T18:09
185166
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8331 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/915/1088_820_2/zvotxmsyiet8b2h3rlsdc9n3frgah3im.jpg
№ 217817
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/3z2rs4drqu31co281t2zevi0m5s2w1nv.jpg
№ 217816
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
237 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/100/1088_820_2/v0ax2guhgh331pvl8uci53iu8x14ptv4.jpg
№ 197025
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
255 000 EUR+VAT
3 592 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b73/1088_820_2/l8k534tthjtfvywpy1yu4822v6csju00.jpeg
№ 191649
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 3
170 000 EUR
1 223 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/e8e/1088_820_2/ln55j9vc5914fbsky6d3yvp6bad6t4yu.jpeg
№ 182802
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 3
500 000 EUR+VAT
3 597 EUR/m2
Interesting