Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Paphos № 201969

201969
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2dc/f8w81uz7oyoc571v1sj99n0qch5k1kea.jpg
Description:

3 bedroom villa for sale in Empa area, Paphos. Spectacular views of the sea and mountains from the spacious grounds are complemented by modern architecture. Kitchens with individual design, imported ceramic tiles, marble and high-quality plumbing. Electrical appliances, an 8 m x 4 m swimming pool, concealed air conditioning on the ground floor and a split system in the bedrooms, a fence, an entrance gate, a 5 kW photovoltaic system, a barbecue area, an intercom system, an alarm system, and an electric car charging station are included in the price. Energy efficiency class "A".

Read more
Object
№201969
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
206 m2
Indoor area:
191 m2
Land area:
390 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
09/2026
Distance to the sea:
2100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
495 000 EUR + VAT
2 403 EUR/m2
510 000 EUR
2026-06-15T20:49
201969
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6641 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
№ 217604
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217603
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
725 000 EUR+VAT
2 726 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/387/1088_820_2/e8i6plrjqfibu6hx83ymj9tulvf25237.jpg
№ 186789
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db8/1088_820_2/fg2yi4jp9lk1z4c3vs33dia21g0izp07.jpg
№ 186772
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c1f/1088_820_2/lz3ej26b0hfimg1c91a7ohbw8lr5xq9a.jpg
№ 186764
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 843 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/334/1088_820_2/qlwxvnjk6c3ahvk2v0ude1sesr0cdakg.jpg
№ 186740
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 571 EUR/m2
Interesting