Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 201695

201695
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fd9/cxpf498ua3mhg5dmatragq1je8nnhoaz.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex in the area of Aradippou, Larnaca. The complex consists of three floors and includes a total of 11 apartments: 2 single and 9 double. Each apartment has a stylish open-plan kitchen and living room, as well as a covered veranda. Only high-quality modern materials and plumbing are used in construction and decoration. This energy-efficient complex is rated "A", which significantly reduces utility costs. The project also provides a covered parking and a storage room for each apartment. A variety of infrastructure is nearby, including shops and restaurants, and the sea is just a few minutes away.

Read more
Object
№201695
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
168 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
4200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
239 000 EUR + VAT
1 423 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T01:32
201695
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12126 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7c6/1088_820_2/j51y0ihf6x248kgs7skmrkhfsah0p6lz.jpg
№ 217252
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7a0/1088_820_2/98tiyj92nh4zxydnnocvnvkiuzwb44bl.jpg
№ 217251
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/621/1088_820_2/w1xo6mlm05uc3c037w13qz01csk15o00.jpg
№ 217230
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/83e/1088_820_2/tn3ehxqm2u32wsem1tkoczde78s26f3b.JPG
№ 217102
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 083 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/294/1088_820_2/w6xswjv477rb9aqfuy14ubhtruv7s3bk.jpg
№ 211429
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
190 000 EUR+VAT
3 220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/67a/1088_820_2/f1tv9ck7fzkbcb34rnx5taqze5wbn8ph.jpeg
№ 207443
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 418 m2
457 000 EUR+VAT
3 489 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f6a/1088_820_2/1qf3p0o2yk3j43nr4ai53sc3fwcxivaj.jpg
№ 199303
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
244 000 EUR+VAT
4 067 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/950/1088_820_2/ljgwxii2geavbyj6ulgnr7wei3hdp534.jpg
№ 198294
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
436 000 EUR+VAT
4 317 EUR/m2
Interesting