Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Paphos № 207443

207443
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/67a/1920_1080_2/f1tv9ck7fzkbcb34rnx5taqze5wbn8ph.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Description:

3 bedroom villa for sale in a new project in Pegeia, Pafos. The residence will have Energy Efficiency Class A. A large courtyard with a swimming pool and garden. Quiet area. Located close to all amenities and has easy access to the motorway and the sea. It is an ideal option for both living and investment. Split air conditioning systems are included in the bedrooms and in the living/dining room, including wiring, drainage and piping in accordance with EU standards. There is a parking space.

Read more
Object
№207443
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
131 m2
Indoor area:
113 m2
Land area:
418 m2
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
457 000 EUR + VAT
3 489 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T05:21
207443
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6557 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c49/1088_820_2/64fvu1oi1mxpqpxukpfdnbdpafkqbdlb.jpg
№ 216957
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 469 m2
645 000 EUR+VAT
3 839 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7a8/1088_820_2/idmewh8nidbf6fifnrjdmy0sefqz61w4.jpg
№ 216956
Total area: 187 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 508 m2
805 000 EUR+VAT
4 305 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f7c/1088_820_2/9kyme1r6tgv49wvs8rlzrwvjf6sjghrq.jpg
№ 216868
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
3 676 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a78/1088_820_2/sgfbifp9941xjxoc1r4pci3660gr5tcu.jpg
№ 216867
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 195 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/759/1088_820_2/vn2mzqhqzy3mqltimbbe37p2xbzbw8dt.jpg
№ 212097
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
800 000 EUR+VAT
7 692 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aeb/1088_820_2/qgxusqxenssa4gq8bi41iptp1h8jhwwi.jpg
№ 209706
Total area: 347 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 441 m2
885 500 EUR+VAT
2 552 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d68/1088_820_2/vue3f0q3djbppy2npj3e124ill1pmymj.jpg
№ 187922
Total area: 329 m2
Bedrooms: 4
2 896 000 EUR+VAT
8 802 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed4/1088_820_2/9nexndzwt9j3aut05t2k48htmk8ktl8a.jpg
№ 164575
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
388 000 EUR+VAT
5 623 EUR/m2
464 000 EUR
Interesting