Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 201694

201694
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/794/05ret8z0vczedd9akgfwj4g1t1oak3q8.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex in the area of Aradippou, Larnaca. The complex consists of three floors and includes a total of 11 apartments: 2 single and 9 double. Each apartment has a stylish open-plan kitchen and living room, as well as a covered veranda. Only high-quality modern materials and plumbing are used in construction and decoration. This energy-efficient complex is rated "A", which significantly reduces utility costs. The project also provides a covered parking and a storage room for each apartment. A variety of infrastructure is nearby, including shops and restaurants, and the sea is just a few minutes away.

Read more
Object
№201694
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
214 m2
Indoor area:
104 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
4200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
239 000 EUR + VAT
1 117 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T21:19
201694
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12122 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/113/1088_820_2/eokna30gi25ppnybne555nixopo90mnb.jpg
№ 216681
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db8/1088_820_2/k24wsi0ffwlpvem6sxub2itn37y20m1v.jpg
№ 216680
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bf0/1088_820_2/7mn8ed41hrqcyxyvofbzrvtu94vj6hj0.jpg
№ 205133
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
340 000 EUR+VAT
3 778 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/025/1088_820_2/kcvlip3m7dr5mk8opctfqudwqgmu06sk.jpg
№ 203644
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 546 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b28/1088_820_2/t2gqetm21lmp1fltri4wvmpl3t8lu22q.jpg
№ 201967
Villa with plot 16.000м2
Total area: 450 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 16000 m2
8 500 EUR
19 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bba/1088_820_2/44ifbfa4u0fkcyxae1y7e8x43ee9qfx2.jpg
№ 164776
Total area: 263 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 830 m2
1 127 000 EUR+VAT
4 285 EUR/m2
Interesting