Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 203644

203644
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/025/1920_1080_2/kcvlip3m7dr5mk8opctfqudwqgmu06sk.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Strovolos, Nicosia, located in a modern residential complex built using high-quality materials and modern construction technologies. The facility combines a functional layout, a high level of comfort and energy-efficient solutions, which makes it an excellent choice both for your own living and for investment purposes.

The building is made of reinforced concrete construction in compliance with antiseismic standards and is equipped with an external thermal insulation system that ensures energy efficiency of class A. The decoration uses high-quality granite floor coverings, aluminum window systems with thermal insulation and double glazing, glass verandah fences and modern interior solutions.

The apartment is equipped with a photovoltaic system, a solar water heater, a pressurized water supply system and modern electrical installations. Preparation is provided for the installation of air conditioners in all rooms, as well as the installation of heating devices. Italian-made built-in wardrobes and kitchens are distinguished by their modern design and high-quality workmanship.

The residents of the complex have access to a parking space and a storage room for each apartment, a modern elevator, well-maintained common areas and a landscaped area. This apartment is a modern and comfortable accommodation in one of the most convenient areas of Nicosia.

Read more
Object
№203644
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
108 m2
Indoor area:
86 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
08/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
275 000 EUR + VAT
2 546 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T15:59
203644
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8286 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b76/1088_820_2/kwpr35smvrjfb3o5ygxa0znvig3b5z95.jpg
№ 216636
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 2
205 000 EUR+VAT
1 385 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ae/1088_820_2/0pwh08pmdwnhm9jstfa6wl02ylmjic1n.jpg
№ 216633
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
190 000 EUR+VAT
1 845 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e4/1088_820_2/sfxyl9e7kwb28h5ziiwo5tkdzwb3dwks.jpeg
№ 216628
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
273 000 EUR+VAT
2 730 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8ff/1088_820_2/xuvorcvupl5ibcgvv7msogqrm33fotyv.jpg
№ 216209
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 014 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/128/1088_820_2/09oxo3hzi2iy2yuvss0xtqb1pbu45hlr.jpg
№ 210925
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 206 m2
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 443 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/756/1088_820_2/w9ba2ath8kj8qvpacozf6njp2r3ccdcu.jpg
№ 207343
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR+VAT
5 517 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c72/1088_820_2/7c5ujkydgvfip9kn1zj2il5a4fefw3qf.jpg
№ 189948
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
487 000 EUR+VAT
4 198 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/307/1088_820_2/vmkjpdb4jft8brg1xn3a8w1t1oelg35m.jpg
№ 164096
Total area: 141 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 182 m2
435 000 EUR+VAT
3 085 EUR/m2