Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 155705

155705
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e98/1920_1080_2/rwq4plk956of1ht6qgcyubqvfsodvbba.jpg
Description:

3 bedroom villa for sale in Chlorakas area, Paphos. The villa is located on the west side of Paphos, just three kilometers from the city center, in a picturesque area with magnificent beaches. The architecture of the house is designed in a modern style with an emphasis on space and light, and the balcony offers a breathtaking view of the Mediterranean Sea and the rocky coast. This is an ideal place for those who are looking for comfort, silence and privacy, without giving up the convenience of proximity to urban infrastructure. The area has a unique atmosphere: it combines natural beauty, sea air and traditional Cypriot hospitality. The villa is perfect for both permanent residence and recreation. This is a place that does not lose its appeal neither in winter nor in summer.

Read more
Object
№155705
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
222 m2
Indoor area:
147 m2
Land area:
550 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
07/2025
Distance to the sea:
530 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
955 000 EUR + VAT
4 302 EUR/m2
955 600 EUR
2026-06-12T07:42
155705
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6557 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c49/1088_820_2/64fvu1oi1mxpqpxukpfdnbdpafkqbdlb.jpg
№ 216957
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 469 m2
645 000 EUR+VAT
3 839 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7a8/1088_820_2/idmewh8nidbf6fifnrjdmy0sefqz61w4.jpg
№ 216956
Total area: 187 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 508 m2
805 000 EUR+VAT
4 305 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f7c/1088_820_2/9kyme1r6tgv49wvs8rlzrwvjf6sjghrq.jpg
№ 216868
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
3 676 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a78/1088_820_2/sgfbifp9941xjxoc1r4pci3660gr5tcu.jpg
№ 216867
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 195 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c43/1088_820_2/wd481s5nii6y52ss3t2oqogu44kzuce0.jpg
№ 212416
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 270 m2
410 000 EUR+VAT
2 485 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dba/1088_820_2/bmdeaoajekmg03chdjk3sbmfqbfopemc.jpg
№ 203602
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/358/1088_820_2/mvj02pwns0961c08192um2vlzb2xi5gr.jpg
№ 162439
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
860 000 EUR+VAT
6 277 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb0/1088_820_2/uawkt49du00uzw8mbttlxt1h05nccqys.jpeg
№ 116039
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR
5 046 EUR/m2
Interesting