Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Larnaca № 201312

201312
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/226/9mj3qctnp6jekeu3mrakgdwazoso65bp.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Description:

Villa for sale in a quiet residential area of Livadia, Larnaca. This is a modern residential project consisting of 6 houses: 4 three-bedroom houses and 2 four-bedroom houses. The houses are distinguished by their ergonomic design and the high quality of the materials used.

The location provides convenient access to the beach in just 5 minutes, and supermarkets, cafes and bakeries are in the immediate vicinity, providing everything you need for everyday life. The complex is located next to the "Land of the Future" project. In addition, the villas are located near schools and universities, making them an ideal choice for families, students and professionals.

Read more
Object
№201312
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
151 m2
Indoor area:
114 m2
Land area:
261 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
490 000 EUR + VAT
3 245 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T15:58
201312
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2178 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de4/1088_820_2/4fmto3sxpi8cen044v9a4gypkv19w7fg.jpg
№ 217799
Total area: 203 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 262 m2
330 000 EUR+VAT
1 626 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cac/1088_820_2/ixgxmh90snmz0t3d4n1haj9g6bk2ysgt.jpg
№ 217797
Total area: 203 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 232 m2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 478 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/24f/1088_820_2/3p38v20nrm78opgblgw4vuixj409lci3.jpg
№ 217794
Total area: 175 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 211 m2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 457 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7b9/1088_820_2/ugtdr2w0bajd6419egd4qq4mpa6dejm0.jpg
№ 217793
Total area: 175 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 192 m2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 457 EUR/m2
Interesting