Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 201266

201266
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/582/2ecbtwglxnzwvlw5l1ixnyn8y7fftbo3.jpg
Description:

Apartments for sale in a modern residential complex under construction, consisting of 9 blocks, in the area of Ayia Fyla, Limassol. The complex offers a diverse selection of apartments: from cozy studios to spacious three-bedroom residences. Each apartment is designed in a modern style, with large windows that fill the rooms with natural light, and high-quality materials that ensure durability and elegance.

The complex also has several communal pools, a well-equipped gym and an entertainment room. Excellent location - close to shopping malls, restaurants, schools and medical facilities.

Read more
Object
№201266
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
110 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2028
Distance to the sea:
7000 m
410 000 EUR + VAT
3 727 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T23:54
201266
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17839 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
11 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3b/1088_820_2/2fdavc3p6mtyx90t2kvazwobm1ewctks.jpeg
№ 210363
Total area: 553 m2
Bedrooms: 4
33 000 000 EUR+VAT
59 675 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/725/1088_820_2/0mwqkxbqkxsyathdeohb7wl7g8ni5imy.jpeg
№ 208817
Total area: 600 m2
Plot Size: 750 m2
6 950 EUR+VAT
12 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a9b/1088_820_2/6gtfqzouo9ou1f61mm4s9ync3vru0zkc.jpg
№ 208107
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
710 000 EUR+VAT
9 467 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3d5/1088_820_2/v7x6245cpwe5tdd7bxl01xs6z3pvzgq4.jpg
№ 169962
Total area: 240 m2
Bedrooms: 3
960 000 EUR+VAT
4 000 EUR/m2
Interesting