Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 169962

169962
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3d5/1920_1080_2/v7x6245cpwe5tdd7bxl01xs6z3pvzgq4.jpg
Description:

Penthouse for sale in a modern gated community in the popular Germasogeia area, just a few minutes from the sandy beaches of Limassol. This project features modern architecture, sophisticated interiors, and a full range of carefully designed amenities, providing a safe, comfortable, and dynamic environment ideal for families, professionals, and discerning investors.

Each apartment has stylish and high-quality finishes; laminate flooring in the living room, kitchen and bedroom, ceramic tiles in the bathrooms (floor and walls). The interior and exterior doors, kitchen and cupboards are finished in melamine. The project provides for the installation of a underfloor heating system and a split system for year-round comfort. Ceiling height: 2.80 meters. The residents have access to a swimming pool, a fully equipped gym and a sauna.

The complex is located just 900 meters from the sandy beaches and the 5-star Apollonia Hotel. Germasogeia, known for its scenic views, proximity to the beach and lively atmosphere, combines the comfort of living with convenient access to the main attractions of the city. Due to the developed infrastructure, a large number of restaurants, cafes, shops, as well as proximity to international schools and business centers, the area continues to be one of the most sought-after areas of Limassol for living and investment.

Read more
Object
№169962
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
240 m2
Indoor area:
107 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
960 000 EUR + VAT
4 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T09:07
169962
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8308 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/679/1088_820_2/92nct5835tg8h2mhdydtmjpuves9gzek.jpg
№ 216731
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 390 000 EUR+VAT
6 356 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/36e/1088_820_2/yzw6co06xbznkpvql3cumkibcp8ld34n.jpg
№ 216710
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
780 000 EUR+VAT
4 727 EUR/m2
900 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216709
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 490 000 EUR+VAT
6 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216704
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
960 000 EUR+VAT
5 818 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8a4/yahjuxgjdemofij129zu6ns96azyv7xr.jpg
№ 204672
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 333 m2
490 000 EUR+VAT
2 816 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/178/1088_820_2/81wi0ijkubb3k0jr1u1gjbhkteq381zb.jpg
№ 124637
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR
5 238 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/be3/78q6k1oajomeiqxzhtl8s1zsg17bcvvx.jpeg
№ 114199
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 305 m2
750 000 EUR
6 250 EUR/m2
Interesting