Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 208107

208107
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a9b/6gtfqzouo9ou1f61mm4s9ync3vru0zkc.jpg
Description:
  1. Apartments for sale in an elite complex under construction on the seashore, in the Neapolis area, Limassol. Three shining towers located on the first line form a lively plaza square in the heart of the colorful Limassol waterfront. 24-hour concierge service and security. Private underground parking. Tennis court. Children's playground. Landscaped gardens. Silent high-speed elevators. Lobby with reception area. The Smart Home system.
Read more
Object
№208107
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
75 m2
Indoor area:
57 m2
Storey:
12
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
06/2026
Distance to the sea:
150 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
710 000 EUR + VAT
9 467 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T11:07
208107
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8470 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad0/1088_820_2/fhm68dbbrih812luauboqfj1vsn2sc1r.jpeg
№ 217626
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
498 000 EUR+VAT
7 324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9db/1088_820_2/ttl0h5o5gdo08i0tdfv65b1uc9hltwd1.jpg
№ 212071
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 551 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a9e/1088_820_2/rwq766z43118dietplhfo0tzcu3llv0a.jpg
№ 203452
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 2
235 000 EUR+VAT
1 416 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c67/1088_820_2/dfemyfere9ewxl0wq89zd9o81moaupef.jpg
№ 196292
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
226 000 EUR+VAT
3 183 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/1c9/1088_820_2/n12tqwwg3o6zrvqy67f7x8r4ng833wtd.jpg
№ 181634
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
430 000 EUR+VAT
3 071 EUR/m2
Interesting