Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 200959

200959
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/91c/l45hxcvj8netczydvelwxn0o2g2ys2qa.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Zakaki area, Limassol. The residential complex is designed for living, working and relaxing. It offers residents a fully equipped gym with wellness treatments, a cafeteria and a coworking space. Families can use the on-site kindergarten, and the green lawns and themed gardens will create a peaceful atmosphere for outdoor recreation.

The project combines high-quality residential space with flexible commercial spaces and a variety of amenities: a secure entrance with a security post, an outdoor children's playground, a yoga lawn, landscaped green areas, a public green area with walking paths, a guarded perimeter, charging stations for electric vehicles. Solar panels are installed.

The residential complex is located in one of the most convenient areas of Limassol, just a few minutes from the port, marina and key business centers, close to shops, restaurants and beaches. From the complex 3 minutes to the sea, 3 minutes to a private school, 5 minutes to the MyMall shopping center, 8 minutes to Limassol marina.

Read more
Object
№200959
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
98 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
850 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
355 000 EUR + VAT
3 622 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T01:33
200959
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17909 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/729/1088_820_2/c3cgr16n405ufmf9m8wuwdn39a9vzb8m.jpg
№ 212626
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
610 000 EUR+VAT
3 211 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b3/1088_820_2/siopimvj1deo820fincb9brtxg8yi1ta.jpeg
№ 209535
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 268 m2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 027 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/6tvip0d2bsbozgh3395ojbr3aoy5ph3j.jpg
№ 197920
Available from July 2026
Total area: 432 m2
Plot Size: 450 m2
2 200 EUR
5 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/050/1088_820_2/ej7mnswy39rsw6ego5f29p94fznnbz63.jpeg
№ 191194
The most sought-after area of Limassol
Total area: 156 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
2 300 EUR
15 EUR/m2
2 500 EUR
Interesting