Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 212626

212626
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/729/1920_1080_2/c3cgr16n405ufmf9m8wuwdn39a9vzb8m.jpg
Description:

A modern penthouse with a roof terrace for sale in Kato Polemidia, Limassol is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in a convenient location with walking distance to all necessary infrastructure. The apartment is designed in a modern style with a thoughtful layout, high ceilings and high-quality finishes, creating a comfortable and functional living space. Modern materials and design solutions are used in construction to ensure a high level of comfort. Residents of the complex can use the developed infrastructure, including an outdoor equipped swimming pool, a gym, a sauna, a playground and a recreation area with a kiosk and barbecue. Due to its convenient location, modern facilities and high quality construction, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№212626
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
190 m2
Indoor area:
103 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
12/2028
Distance to the sea:
4160 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
610 000 EUR + VAT
3 211 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T22:12
212626
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8314 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/612/1088_820_2/ja0206556mkuck82b6mxmb338qkw9y84.jpeg
№ 217184
Total area: 229 m2
Bedrooms: 3
980 000 EUR+VAT
4 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d59/tryvuv9mkt61sz0gnhee5apx5pdn7xtb.jpg
№ 217119
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1d3/1088_820_2/h4be4f7uwzapnlba7q0ii8cjp1yoqb82.jpg
№ 211731
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
4 087 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/77a/zkkzffhfwanaulkcw2uz7nex043p20z5.jpeg
№ 204077
Total area: 124 m2
Bedrooms: 2
910 000 EUR+VAT
7 339 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/624/1088_820_2/p21ddsz7gh2zikx6j1sc4uq80vj4do14.jpg
№ 200159
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
190 000 EUR+VAT
1 979 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/54c/1088_820_2/c2abmw5dkeasc3zzfqrb13e85jrgol9i.jpg
№ 198487
Total area: 640 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 630 m2
2 600 000 EUR
4 063 EUR/m2
Interesting