Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 159205

159205
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3b0/1920_1080_2/q7enqutf17ohoh13lib9ogrjo26phusf.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex in Livadia, Larnaca. The project features eight apartments: seven with two bedrooms and one with one bedroom, all with spacious and modern living areas. The three apartments on the top floor have a roof garden (with a guest bathroom). All apartments have one parking space and a storage room.

The project will have an energy efficiency class "A", which will provide significant energy savings.

The complex is located in a prestigious area within walking distance from the Blue Flag beaches of Larnaca. The project is very close to supermarkets, private schools and has direct access to highways leading to Nicosia, Limassol, Paphos and Ammohostos. The famous salt lake of Larnaca is also in the immediate vicinity.

Read more
Object
№159205
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
138 m2
Indoor area:
97 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
1600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
230 000 EUR + VAT
1 667 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T11:05
159205
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12122 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/113/1088_820_2/eokna30gi25ppnybne555nixopo90mnb.jpg
№ 216681
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db8/1088_820_2/k24wsi0ffwlpvem6sxub2itn37y20m1v.jpg
№ 216680
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ab9/1088_820_2/e69eha99wg0legqmuiiaty195oxcnky5.jpg
№ 190271
Total area: 210 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
380 000 EUR+VAT
1 810 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/41e/8zh4npnpeo7wg1j6ndogxncscr9a9ser.jpg
№ 161111
Total area: 198 m2
1 152 500 EUR+VAT
5 821 EUR/m2
Interesting