Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 200818

200818
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8a3/x2bst1dmwom3lemwf6o48bx6uirvk11k.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Three-bedroom penthouse with a roof terrace for sale in Pera Chorio, Nicosia. A modern residential project is under construction. The apartment is energy efficient Class A and is equipped with modern engineering systems, including sound and thermal insulation, a pressurized water supply system and photovoltaic panels with a capacity of 2 kW, providing energy savings. The interior has ceramic tile or parquet flooring, and the kitchen is equipped with stylish and durable granite countertops. For the convenience of residents, it is possible to install an alarm system and air conditioners. The price includes a covered parking space.

Read more
Object
№200818
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
158 m2
Indoor area:
110 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
220 000 EUR + VAT
1 392 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T09:58
200818
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3369 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f3/1088_820_2/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
№ 217758
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/14c/1088_820_2/552dabng5pr67ipv22j1lol06zgksxd4.jpg
№ 207849
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 2
390 000 EUR+VAT
2 468 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/4e0/1088_820_2/uh6wuhq0yq5k6tc6lmjgh02tbqhpp8xy.jpg
№ 201236
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
369 000 EUR+VAT
3 844 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d9a/1088_820_2/uufi92ort5r7z1xn3a09599iipygt13k.jpg
№ 190041
Total area: 245 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
1 347 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2af/1088_820_2/83uo2mm34ihhhk3uzg9ra4trril1xbxt.jpg
№ 157014
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 250 m2
530 000 EUR
3 118 EUR/m2
Interesting