Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 201236

201236
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/4e0/uh6wuhq0yq5k6tc6lmjgh02tbqhpp8xy.jpg
Description:

Apartments for sale in a modern residential complex under construction, consisting of 9 blocks, in the area of Ayia Fyla, Limassol. The complex offers a diverse selection of apartments: from cozy studios to spacious three-bedroom residences. Each apartment is designed in a modern style, with large windows that fill the rooms with natural light, and high-quality materials that ensure durability and elegance.

The complex also has several communal pools, a well-equipped gym and an entertainment room. Excellent location - close to shopping malls, restaurants, schools and medical facilities.

Read more
Object
№201236
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
96 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2028
Distance to the sea:
7000 m
369 000 EUR + VAT
3 844 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T09:58
201236
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17969 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218564
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10b/1088_820_2/o9eyc80jh5q6jd8l63800s5ufjyf2h91.jpeg
№ 218563
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 512 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/354/1088_820_2/mqp0pve6z9df2lxhxkxhd2hxay1df878.jpeg
№ 218562
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 455 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/580/1088_820_2/soltpdhcb2uljd54p1tw2mcxw2h0k996.jpeg
№ 218561
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 664 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/14c/1088_820_2/552dabng5pr67ipv22j1lol06zgksxd4.jpg
№ 207849
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 2
390 000 EUR+VAT
2 468 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2af/1088_820_2/83uo2mm34ihhhk3uzg9ra4trril1xbxt.jpg
№ 157014
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 250 m2
530 000 EUR
3 118 EUR/m2
Interesting