Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Famagusta № 157014

157014
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2af/83uo2mm34ihhhk3uzg9ra4trril1xbxt.jpg
Description:

3 bedroom house for sale in Konnos, Protaras. The house is fully furnished, equipped with household appliances and air conditioning. Located within walking distance from the beach.

Read more
Object
№157014
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
170 m2
Land area:
250 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
300 m
530 000 EUR
3 118 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T21:13
157014
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1889 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/416/1088_820_2/215vyanqp98tk88n9k6m43xsab98018r.jpeg
№ 217209
Total area: 203 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 400 m2
610 000 EUR+VAT
3 005 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d2c/1088_820_2/0mkw7jzdywtgb8mmven1ma4efez6t2sv.jpeg
№ 217207
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 330 m2
535 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00d/1088_820_2/scop69h9z07ucfo8bdgrzojoo9l3j7t1.jpeg
№ 217206
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 310 m2
525 000 EUR+VAT
2 720 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c22/1088_820_2/b8f7wk9lpu0zowdjjqycdow30gks3wrf.jpeg
№ 217205
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 360 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 824 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
13 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/15a/yp45eorpfm1xlb9wsfuz4x59dkx6zrsp.jpg
№ 209754
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
2 333 EUR/m2
250 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fbd/1088_820_2/z7bz541uxg4648cth1fuprw3793qzprs.jpg
№ 201343
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
449 000 EUR+VAT
3 742 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c53/t00rwc9buxfxj10jjxkx37yqdub96jtp.jpg
№ 201309
Total area: 235 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 422 m2
685 000 EUR+VAT
2 915 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66d/1088_820_2/7acuq3swdxf63cfub0zvcvuq8z0jw8lc.jpeg
№ 190783
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
3 163 EUR/m2
Interesting