Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 190169

190169
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a26/1920_1080_2/34ka9uqroyigskslkwjo5q6cn509m2qh.jpg
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in Ypsonas area. It includes a living room, a kitchen and a terrace. There are ceramic tiles on the floor, laminate flooring in the bedrooms. Thermal insulation windows and a video intercom are installed, there is a water heating system from solar panels. The complex has a playground, barbecue area, parking, storage room and elevator. The project meets the highest standards and is located close to the urban infrastructure. The apartment is suitable for both comfortable living and investment purposes.

Read more
Object
№190169
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
5600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
265 000 EUR + VAT
2 650 EUR/m2
275 000 EUR
2026-06-19T14:42
190169
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17939 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c82/1088_820_2/yewvkjxg3kxi6m7yd1i8wio7o8szmmpc.jpeg
№ 218328
New
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 508 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/170/z9raivihey1n2kub3z6y1xt5m0q5b2bt.jpeg
№ 218260
New
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR+VAT
6 771 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f05/1088_820_2/9o1gl6o7m3ojekrxmggvy5b7gpenuuk4.jpg
№ 218254
New
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 582 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/862/1088_820_2/8cjebd20zs7kn2ilgx0tfu2dd01ywcqp.jpg
№ 218253
New
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 616 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b21/1088_820_2/uo5jbx0gm9yg39ec4gcfboc5budetbw8.jpg
№ 211798
Total area: 181 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 187 m2
341 000 EUR+VAT
1 884 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d96/1088_820_2/1abpyht3w7chil92r9sop0z1omb27pa2.jpeg
№ 187232
Total area: 124 m2
Bedrooms: 3
320 000 EUR
2 581 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/177/a59e5zjwhulo28w17p7n67y5rjpemka2.jpg
№ 174907
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2ee/rrx5fimvbbc92lt3yaza0w92mdb5ng6k.jpg
№ 104595
Total area: 215 m2
Bedrooms: 3
389 000 EUR
1 809 EUR/m2
Interesting