Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 200787

200787
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/e85/950a1x26tjcmlif22m9vucidxuwznlb6.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new complex in the area of Archangelos – Lakatamia, Nicosia overlooking the lake. Quiet residential area, close to the shopping center of Nicosia (just a 5-minute walk). A short walk from the Archangelos Gymnasium. Advanced design: 12 apartments spread over 2 floors. Including photovoltaics for each apartment.

Read more
Object
№200787
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
55 m2
Indoor area:
45 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
06/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
155 000 EUR + VAT
2 818 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T02:43
200787
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
11 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b0b/1088_820_2/1s9vb6blk0z5b6io1awdt4ahket2fu0f.jpg
№ 210758
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
799 000 EUR+VAT
3 995 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9d4/1088_820_2/ri2950ddad0vo90x2b4re98c7g6dxssh.jpg
№ 209365
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
8 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3aa/1088_820_2/fz69c508hcnx6xgt40p53gd4ri2z0l99.jpeg
№ 201196
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
285 000 EUR+VAT
3 032 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/37b/0av5z8mmyj90705437p7wc2gfu2rwf87.jpeg
№ 178582
Commercial plot
Plot Size: 554 m2
1 100 000 EUR
1 986 EUR/m2
Interesting