Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Famagusta № 200745

200745
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6b9/cr55q2h2tjuscj4kcv3y7pla737nxnw3.jpeg
Description:

New apartment for sale in a modern three-level complex in the Kapparis area, just 400 meters from Malama Beach. Spacious bedrooms, outdoor terraces, covered parking and storage room. There are 3 swimming pools and a children's playground available for residents of the complex. Modern technologies and Italian kitchen sets and wardrobes were used in the construction.

Read more
Object
№200745
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
116 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
07/2026
Distance to the sea:
400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
285 000 EUR + VAT
2 457 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T22:45
200745
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2246 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ebe/1088_820_2/vi7p2v62j77vfjcp2wfhf80ls34o5xuf.jpg
№ 217194
Total area: 80 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR
8 625 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a17/1088_820_2/1yueaafh04ua7bfiq4o8sbs7x3gy0fur.jpg
№ 217139
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
145 000 EUR
1 559 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/01d/1088_820_2/3ty2644g5zzcdbijjzc9ycb4kmwghh84.jpg
№ 216576
Very high investment potential
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/482/1088_820_2/nv7282xlf9dwmcf3my1kvzd4fplyy0r9.jpg
№ 216527
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 011 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4b9/1088_820_2/p6cuas65anlsz3e04uug6jvin0khna09.jpg
№ 201644
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 270 m2
1 350 000 EUR
9 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c03/1088_820_2/ul8y81x3pbpkg44eb5rh675o9bi3tza6.jpeg
№ 178164
Total area: 289 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 542 m2
1 960 000 EUR+VAT
6 782 EUR/m2
Interesting