Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 201644

201644
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4b9/p6cuas65anlsz3e04uug6jvin0khna09.jpg
Description:

Sale of a 2 bedroom apartment in a gated complex near the hotel St. Raphael. The apartment is on the second floor and has 3 bedrooms, large living room, kitchen and roof veranda. The apartment has a VRV air conditioning system, the complex has parking and a swimming pool.

Read more
Object
№201644
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
150 m2
Indoor area:
110 m2
Land area:
270 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2011
Distance to the sea:
50 m
1 350 000 EUR
9 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T14:06
201644
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17907 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
New
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
New
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0fa/1088_820_2/iyxrfq8ija7wzgt7hwg3o9h6cp29btyo.jpg
№ 211752
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 2
575 000 EUR+VAT
4 291 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/310/28g076qd4keym400vvumiai90fulznu4.jpeg
№ 173901
ROI (rent): 5.5%
6 820 000 EUR+VAT
2 965 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/af9/1088_820_2/bc17yg6dx7drc9e8x5lv1hotgo278s5q.jpeg
№ 67490
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 2
785 000 EUR+VAT
10 467 EUR/m2
Interesting