Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Famagusta № 200250

200250
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/053/nca5zigj0wdmgqv7fp7dqb1lzbj910j9.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Staff room
Penthouses
Description:

Penthouse with roof terrace for sale in Sotira, Famagusta. This low—rise residential complex, consisting of only 13 apartments — one one-bedroom and twelve two-bedroom - offers the perfect combination of comfort, style and convenience. High-quality finishing materials and modern plumbing are used in each apartment. Spacious layouts, large windows and bright colors create a feeling of lightness and spaciousness. For car owners, there are individual covered parking spaces for each apartment, as well as spacious storage rooms. The Sotira area is famous for its calm atmosphere, proximity to the sea and well-developed infrastructure. There are shops, restaurants, schools and other necessary facilities within walking distance. It is an ideal place for those who value comfort, safety and high quality of life.

Read more
Object
№200250
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
161 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
4500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
225 000 EUR + VAT
1 398 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T12:06
200250
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2243 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/482/1088_820_2/nv7282xlf9dwmcf3my1kvzd4fplyy0r9.jpg
№ 216527
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 011 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/95b/1088_820_2/d9k838aep081urtnwx7tztlvx2m9hdoi.jpg
№ 216526
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
183 000 EUR+VAT
2 011 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/853/1088_820_2/3ac8bqs182pdlmx3qud6st4jsv0bc0p9.jpg
№ 216525
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 2
222 500 EUR+VAT
1 636 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e4c/1088_820_2/dlpvr2lfu0l3j0p08sjm9jtiki0rsqv3.jpg
№ 216523
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
207 500 EUR+VAT
1 609 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
12 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f33/oc2l8urp9a5dbdaf0pub14amb55tceby.jpeg
№ 203726
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 3
210 000 EUR
1 892 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aa5/1088_820_2/8qkf5fz66o3wlrloy3qjvv8t14uop7x3.jpeg
№ 200279
Total area: 549 m2
2 920 000 EUR+VAT
5 319 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ea/1088_820_2/2ynbffmvj82twljz24dz6mk2b9jbm9wk.jpeg
№ 191859
Total area: 210 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 529 m2
590 000 EUR
2 810 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b12/1088_820_2/ek73jhynu960mhwwo66h0zhaajl07xh7.jpg
№ 191090
Total area: 550 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 625 m2
4 750 000 EUR+VAT
8 636 EUR/m2