Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Famagusta № 191859

191859
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7ea/2ynbffmvj82twljz24dz6mk2b9jbm9wk.jpeg
Additional:
Pool
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

Three bedroom house for sale in Deryneia, Famagusta with a total covered area of 210 m2, located on a plot of 529 m2. The house includes three bedrooms and three bathrooms, two verandas and a private swimming pool.

Read more
Object
№191859
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
210 m2
Indoor area:
210 m2
Land area:
529 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
4200 m
590 000 EUR
2 810 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T12:05
191859
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1884 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ad/1088_820_2/ud4zst4w2938vxxyn4w6dlruc2yj2ow0.jpg
№ 216570
Total area: 550 m2
Bedrooms: 3
220 000 EUR
400 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e47/1088_820_2/ut795c91maj2y76b0e2be38vkd1ushg7.jpg
№ 216568
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 175 m2
290 500 EUR+VAT
2 218 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/w86agfr2mkbhzamv4y50k2vppdz1qu29.jpg
№ 216567
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 241 m2
301 000 EUR+VAT
2 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/995/1088_820_2/6esar66ciue5xdpmr1qotvlg5s3prn4x.jpg
№ 216566
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 241 m2
295 000 EUR+VAT
2 252 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aa5/1088_820_2/8qkf5fz66o3wlrloy3qjvv8t14uop7x3.jpeg
№ 200279
Total area: 549 m2
2 920 000 EUR+VAT
5 319 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b12/1088_820_2/ek73jhynu960mhwwo66h0zhaajl07xh7.jpg
№ 191090
Total area: 550 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 625 m2
4 750 000 EUR+VAT
8 636 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/21a/1088_820_2/myvmf66a684fo1hphw27x9vbzs3pgc4p.jpeg
№ 189106
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
326 000 EUR+VAT
2 489 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e8b/1088_820_2/3deikot8zvgujbakh5pvext2xf6f1pfa.jpg
№ 178845
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
349 000 EUR+VAT
3 561 EUR/m2