Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 203726

203726
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f33/oc2l8urp9a5dbdaf0pub14amb55tceby.jpeg
Additional:
Title deed
Air Conditioner
Parking
Elevator
Description:

For sale a three-bedroom apartment in Acropolis, Nicosia, with a total area of 111 m2, of which 101 m2 of internal area and 10 m2 of three verandas, located on the 4th floor of a house built in 1983. In 2026, the apartment was completely renovated with a complete replacement of windows, floors, plumbing and kitchen. The layout includes two bathrooms and a separate kitchen with new equipment, new air conditioners are installed. The house is located next to the Central Bank of Cyprus, within walking distance of a large park, convenient access to the highway and quick access to the Nicosia center. There is a title.

Read more
Object
№203726
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
111 m2
Indoor area:
101 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
1983
210 000 EUR
1 892 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T12:06
203726
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3359 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e6/1088_820_2/ocvgy0i8o0tolakezx4k9vpg2bvblxfj.JPG
№ 216158
Total area: 211 m2
Bedrooms: 3
420 000 EUR+VAT
1 991 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5a1/1088_820_2/kprz99t0y3pjhsv9ugl0ezrkeaiueal2.jpg
№ 215825
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
275 000 EUR+VAT
1 447 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/119/1088_820_2/syi75yuw3mtnv7myk5rz5e116sm6870d.jpg
№ 215824
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 3
268 000 EUR+VAT
1 644 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/066/1088_820_2/guwmh24twb8ckk4f45x97yh43f26c0ud.jpg
№ 215823
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
253 000 EUR+VAT
1 874 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
11 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aa5/1088_820_2/8qkf5fz66o3wlrloy3qjvv8t14uop7x3.jpeg
№ 200279
Total area: 549 m2
2 920 000 EUR+VAT
5 319 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ea/1088_820_2/2ynbffmvj82twljz24dz6mk2b9jbm9wk.jpeg
№ 191859
Total area: 210 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 529 m2
590 000 EUR
2 810 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b12/1088_820_2/ek73jhynu960mhwwo66h0zhaajl07xh7.jpg
№ 191090
Total area: 550 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 625 m2
4 750 000 EUR+VAT
8 636 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/21a/1088_820_2/myvmf66a684fo1hphw27x9vbzs3pgc4p.jpeg
№ 189106
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
326 000 EUR+VAT
2 489 EUR/m2