Photo 1
Submit a request

New 5-bedroom villa in Limassol № 191090

191090
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b12/ek73jhynu960mhwwo66h0zhaajl07xh7.jpg
Description:

A 5-bedroom house with a swimming pool is for sale. Under construction. Full-fledged servants' quarters on the 1st floor. Sauna, gym. Designer renovation. Covered parking space, garage for two cars. Barbecue area in the yard. It is located in the prestigious area of Agios Tychonas. The pool is optionally heated.

Read more
Object
№191090
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
550 m2
Indoor area:
550 m2
Land area:
625 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
09/2026
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
4 750 000 EUR + VAT
8 636 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T12:04
191090
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1773 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e03/1088_820_2/woji700jnw245uimlo19s64ngqxhknp8.JPG
№ 215968
Total area: 600 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 956 m2
5 850 000 EUR
9 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ee/1088_820_2/oyjqbq435xtuluwyppiyab351mjn2q5i.jpeg
№ 215923
Total area: 408 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 523 m2
2 500 000 EUR+VAT
6 127 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/475/1088_820_2/8bx2g3l6pw2dubq637obnht8n6z7ornn.jpeg
№ 215437
Total area: 550 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 830 m2
3 870 000 EUR+VAT
7 036 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dcb/1088_820_2/3kb0wfjw9d1579msxsxuuamihepk7t35.jpeg
№ 215427
Total area: 450 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 830 m2
3 870 000 EUR+VAT
8 600 EUR/m2