Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 200198

200198
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3b7/1920_1080_2/qbmbq2pcwstgdptph5hl06485l94j8jj.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Engomi district, Nicosia. The complex consists of only 8 apartments. There are four spacious single apartments and two comfortable double apartments. For those who appreciate a luxurious standard of living, there are two exclusive penthouses with two bedrooms, spacious terraces and panoramic views. Each apartment is designed to maximize the use of light and space with an emphasis on functionality. Their certified energy efficiency class A guarantees sustainability and energy savings. Due to its convenient location near universities, embassies, supermarkets and other necessary amenities, the apartment is perfect for professionals and students.

Read more
Object
№200198
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
94 m2
Indoor area:
73 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
270 000 EUR + VAT
2 872 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T10:44
200198
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/40d/zz2fo6r2t9a0z6is2dgplsj3gwxuygs4.jpeg
№ 208715
With furniture and electric appliances
Total area: 570 m2
4 200 000 EUR+VAT
7 368 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f34/1088_820_2/8gipkinuoovzbmkvsw0op1ozf1oi9tw9.jpeg
№ 207426
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
385 000 EUR+VAT
4 140 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ac2/1088_820_2/09befj6wg68gpxfxai4tno34fgr6g6ss.jpg
№ 206858
Total area: 73 m2
310 000 EUR+VAT
4 247 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/173/1088_820_2/6uc8w7aip3hfrvqb7tqzp6cfclqp5yx7.jpg
№ 203716
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
173 000 EUR+VAT
1 901 EUR/m2
176 000 EUR
Interesting