Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 200049

200049
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/124/1920_1080_2/upof4nt70xgeygzk4g3x7afjh3x6y4ki.jpg
Description:

Four-bedroom house for sale in Fasoula Lemesou, Limassol, with a total area of 280 m2. The house is semi-furnished, equipped with air conditioning in all rooms, has two bathrooms, an attic, balconies and a covered parking. The house was built in 1995 and is highly energy efficient.

Read more
Object
№200049
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
280 m2
Indoor area:
280 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
1995
Distance to the sea:
9000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
570 000 EUR
2 036 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T17:55
200049
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3248 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a3/1088_820_2/a5w0sq05umbbi9jzqgohe0c28m305pq7.jpeg
№ 218638
Total area: 210 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 484 m2
700 000 EUR
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/24a/1088_820_2/fpiaqth3zchatnof2rzp7j1t4p71f1qr.jpeg
№ 218499
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 560 m2
570 000 EUR
2 280 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3f5/1088_820_2/vump2s3zarixspbnbg3oyqja1ektid3o.jpeg
№ 218000
Total area: 500 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 2500 m2
1 400 000 EUR
2 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b6a/1088_820_2/525wtachqw3d4wludhpwr1vcs5henlop.jpg
№ 217645
Total area: 320 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
1 050 000 EUR
3 281 EUR/m2
1 300 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d86/1088_820_2/uyrv6notbwubtwdtfkfa3j908cb1gpyw.jpg
№ 203868
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
3 062 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/686/1088_820_2/5ig38xmcxywpl7gi5vn155o1cd3eipm2.jpeg
№ 198276
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 000 EUR
21 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/590/1088_820_2/merxn10ksd1lz5shrz5i8pyhk27izhp6.jpeg
№ 197721
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
4 378 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/785/sx3rqr1660qcojenohqd4upcobj1c71i.jpg
№ 195729
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 803 m2
740 000 EUR+VAT
3 978 EUR/m2
Interesting