Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 88265

88265
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fe1/vki51vqbepi9ry6lnk9d3aoonwwydgiq.jpeg
Additional:
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Description:

Impressive 4 bedroom bungalow for sale in Empa, Paphos. Located in a peaceful, family-friendly area with excellent access to urban amenities, this house offers a harmonious combination of comfort and style. The net indoor area of 160 m2 is complemented by 100 m2 of covered and open verandas located on a spacious plot of 540 m2. A permit for the construction of a swimming pool, covered parking for 2 cars, an office/game room, as well as the functions of a "smart home" - all this meets the requirements of modern life. Fully furnished with new furniture, this safe house has a built-in barbecue area, garden, fenced and closed. Immerse yourself in the world of permanent family life in this modern, well-equipped house built in 2023. There is a permit for the construction of a swimming pool!

Read more
Object
№88265
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
260 m2
Indoor area:
160 m2
Land area:
540 m2
Storey:
1
Year of construction:
2023
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
760 000 EUR
2 923 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T09:35
88265
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2272 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217600
Total area: 434 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 452 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
2 765 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fbc/1088_820_2/5silpszvcu7ed641conyautmq2lgz789.jpeg
№ 217422
5% VAT until June
Total area: 432 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 373 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
1 852 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e35/1088_820_2/pvc721j74rp5hh5o51j58rb68ys0rm52.jpeg
№ 217421
5% VAT until June
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 372 m2
790 000 EUR+VAT
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/624/1088_820_2/z8lsi50m3c5gw9zda2tmcpdhqxzlmf84.jpeg
№ 217420
5% VAT until June
Total area: 387 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 300 m2
780 000 EUR+VAT
2 016 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7b9/1088_820_2/r51lruxhb8gdo9dnin10fwuvxepx0ucc.jpg
№ 201965
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 370 m2
495 000 EUR+VAT
2 403 EUR/m2
510 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dfd/1088_820_2/q1j789d6knmstfeb0n717exomfurk2jz.jpg
№ 182732
Total area: 77 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 792 EUR/m2
Interesting