Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Paphos № 178321

178321
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/562/1920_1080_2/vvy4hg3xznhjuhdjspohv5yef5y412bh.jpg
280
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Description:

A plot for residential development in Tala, Pafos is for sale. It consists of two plots with an area of 6875 m2 and 8362 m2. Great view of the sea and mountains.

Read more
Object
№178321
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
15237 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Zone:
Κα10 + Γα4
Building percentage:
30
Percentage of coverage:
25
1 500 000 EUR
98 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T09:55
178321
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
686 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f69/2r4phhfdvhycotx255he6vc9maq1w91l.jpeg
№ 218504
Plot Size: 2676 m2
950 000 EUR
355 EUR/m2
1 200 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cb8/1088_820_2/yssw58v52h5cagrpa50le4z0vw1k5f4v.jpeg
№ 218141
Total area: 200 m2
Plot Size: 784 m2
150 000 EUR
191 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b16/1088_820_2/0eckbxi0b3kuel5z0ey1g6zvukbc9fwp.jpeg
№ 217268
Plot Size: 2096 m2
350 000 EUR
167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3d/1088_820_2/43gd4s5z5030k8sp097c5su7g3dds9jh.jpeg
№ 217259
Plot Size: 670 m2
195 000 EUR
291 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cdd/1088_820_2/yw2m57eyigc21j6b7d1bpjq20bmcgf8e.jpg
№ 196189
Total area: 4536 m2
1 200 000 EUR
265 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7ef/1088_820_2/9nspuijl0sb2a1ot1hadrrkb36iyf5vn.jpeg
№ 189474
Total area: 177 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
1 751 EUR/m2
Interesting