Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 200037

200037
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/e6b/tmy2838ub9k7p19db2dbabz1qlz3vf3s.jpg
150
On the roof there is a 17m2 maid room with air conditioning and a shower.
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Photo 34
Photo 35
Photo 36
Photo 37
Photo 38
Photo 39
Photo 40
Photo 41
Photo 42
Photo 43
Photo 44
Photo 45
Photo 46
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Penthouses with a roof terrace for sale in a new complex located in the heart of Aglantzia, Nicosia. The complex is a modern four-storey residential building designed for a comfortable and convenient urban life. In total, the project provides 12 exclusive apartments: nine 2-bedroom apartments and three 3-bedroom apartments, offering stylish and functional living space. The price of all 2- and 3-bedroom apartments includes a photovoltaic system and underfloor heating, which ensures a high level of comfort and energy efficiency.

Read more
Object
№200037
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
138 m2
Indoor area:
89 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
04/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
300 000 EUR + VAT
2 174 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T00:34
200037
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8331 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/915/1088_820_2/zvotxmsyiet8b2h3rlsdc9n3frgah3im.jpg
№ 217817
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/3z2rs4drqu31co281t2zevi0m5s2w1nv.jpg
№ 217816
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
237 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6de/1088_820_2/4d26tmz1fjwcnino6nbw6563groi64p7.jpg
№ 209707
Total area: 340 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 359 m2
773 500 EUR+VAT
2 275 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b7b/1088_820_2/a0zkbxxd124w11wak124bhp7xul53i16.jpg
№ 203981
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 550 000 EUR+VAT
13 596 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/624/1088_820_2/p21ddsz7gh2zikx6j1sc4uq80vj4do14.jpg
№ 200159
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
190 000 EUR+VAT
1 979 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f4d/1088_820_2/axz2f9zd5wys75vde1vjzsg248gatpa2.jpeg
№ 198230
Available from May 2026
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 100 EUR
12 EUR/m2
Interesting