Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 200159

200159
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/624/1920_1080_2/p21ddsz7gh2zikx6j1sc4uq80vj4do14.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in Kaimakli district, Nicosia, located in a modern residential complex of new construction. The apartment has a comfortable and functional layout, bright living areas and good natural lighting, which creates a comfortable atmosphere for everyday life.

The building was built using a reinforced concrete frame and modern construction technologies. The apartment has high-quality thermal insulation, aluminum windows and doors with double energy-saving glazing, ceramic tiles, modern plumbing, a solar water heater and a pipe-in-pipe water supply system. There are preparations for the installation of air conditioners in all rooms.

The apartment has a veranda, a covered parking space and an individual storage room. The complex has an elevator and well-maintained common areas. The convenient location in the Kaimakli area provides quick access to the center of Nicosia, schools, shops and major highways. The property is located in the state subsidy zone for remote areas.

Read more
Object
№200159
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
96 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
190 000 EUR + VAT
1 979 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T22:12
200159
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
New
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
New
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1d3/1088_820_2/h4be4f7uwzapnlba7q0ii8cjp1yoqb82.jpg
№ 211731
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
4 087 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/77a/zkkzffhfwanaulkcw2uz7nex043p20z5.jpeg
№ 204077
Total area: 124 m2
Bedrooms: 2
910 000 EUR+VAT
7 339 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/54c/1088_820_2/c2abmw5dkeasc3zzfqrb13e85jrgol9i.jpg
№ 198487
Total area: 640 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 630 m2
2 600 000 EUR
4 063 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/802/1088_820_2/u4qrwyxcvjxdqconp6lqbs01a5qaivio.jpeg
№ 196996
Total area: 178 m2
Bedrooms: 2
539 000 EUR+VAT
3 028 EUR/m2
Interesting