Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 199928

199928
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/77d/7zwxcp58qhdinz9qv4serslobghdbdgn.jpeg
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new luxury project in Paphos. A new and modern complex in the heart of Kato Paphos, close to the famous Tombs of the Kings area, just a 3-minute walk from Kings Avenue Mall, a 3-minute walk from the beach with a lighthouse, a 5-minute walk from the new AUB University and literally surrounded by many amenities. Designed by renowned award-winning architects, the building consists of two blocks of apartments offering studios, one- and two-bedroom apartments, including ground floor cabins with spacious private gardens and patios, as well as penthouses with two or three bedrooms and panoramic sea views. All properties offer spacious living spaces, covered balconies, private parking and storage rooms. The project offers comfortable resort facilities in a gated complex, concierge, gym, large swimming pool and landscaped gardens, offering excellent investment opportunities, ideal for both permanent residence and apartment rentals.

Read more
Object
№199928
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
89 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
10/2026
Distance to the sea:
560 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
425 000 EUR + VAT
4 775 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T17:28
199928
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6175 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/461/1088_820_2/tj20lya255pl3ymhormphuafxhikr016.jpg
№ 217615
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
810 000 EUR+VAT
8 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/909/1088_820_2/6sxnbahaogvcx5gtnhnnbweekfr8sff8.jpg
№ 217613
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
7 624 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29b/1088_820_2/5fdtdqpssqcum124q7tcia0f3ql3zg2t.jpeg
№ 217573
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
175 000 EUR
1 902 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd5/1088_820_2/0go00zmurqzjnqenq3lc2stghfctb9w0.jpeg
№ 217512
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR
2 473 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fc9/1088_820_2/yd5fpmemnd3bdktl1q1x914udo0e8vo5.jpg
№ 213120
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 895 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f99/1088_820_2/w2h731sjmvie53y0j2tuba9eushagpbn.jpg
№ 209678
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
335 000 EUR+VAT
3 454 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/98d/1088_820_2/xntj42bls5s3sxlle7ei5744zjltbkxg.jpeg
№ 207425
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
415 000 EUR+VAT
4 511 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f2/1088_820_2/3hk0dso3kj48mbh7yj3zw272zwc43lca.jpg
№ 207036
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 2000 m2
1 800 000 EUR
7 200 EUR/m2
2 300 000 EUR
Interesting