Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 199794

199794
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/140/z0au1uc5k6id56bum6ygrhkpyo4tzl07.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

New apartments for sale in a complex in the area of Dromolaxia, Larnaca. Just 1.5 km from Larnaca Airport and a five-minute drive from the center of Larnaca, 30 km from Nicosia and 40 km from Limassol and Ayia Napa. This complex of 15 apartments is divided into three blocks of five apartments each, has glazed balconies, state-of-the-art architecture and covered parking for all residents.

Read more
Object
№199794
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
98 m2
Indoor area:
73 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
4300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
189 000 EUR + VAT
1 929 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T08:25
199794
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1b2/myfuo5e4o25had601r0apd33i8n0wmf8.jpg
№ 206311
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 2
920 000 EUR+VAT
6 259 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bc6/1088_820_2/hwxgz7dknai9sf65iskcqcfu46ik3cfx.jpg
№ 160622
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
580 000 EUR+VAT
9 508 EUR/m2
Interesting