Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 199709

199709
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8d4/11ficqpjaozdej9l9on0h7ocs21ugiwd.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a prestigious complex in Limassol, Agios Athanasios. Modern infrastructure, high quality materials, convenient location. The apartment features: an entrance door with an intercom, energy-saving windows are installed, the floor is covered with laminate and high-quality ceramic tiles, hidden air conditioners in each room, as well as there is preparation for a "warm floor", there is a smart heating and cooling control system, a place to charge an electric car. Energy efficiency: there are solar panels, as well as thermal and sound insulation, which ensures almost zero energy consumption. The complex features: protected area, Club House, play and sports areas, charging stations for electric vehicles. Among the facilities: swimming pool, gym, lounge area, work area, yoga lawn, dog park and much more. The complex is located near all urban infrastructures.

Read more
Object
№199709
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
98 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
3900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
480 000 EUR + VAT
4 898 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T13:18
199709
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17903 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/047/1088_820_2/1d4llrlu35tdanpop2380dgxpfce3600.jpg
№ 217568
New
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
New
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03e/1088_820_2/r0ozb12h2s9afe4o6xk2wwv0k63uy3zu.jpg
№ 217384
Total area: 340 m2
Bedrooms: 2
5 500 000 EUR
16 176 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0b/1088_820_2/isfcebsdzyp30gjdu6mnolthmj0a4eti.jpg
№ 201704
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 823 EUR/m2
Interesting