Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 201704

201704
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e0b/isfcebsdzyp30gjdu6mnolthmj0a4eti.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in Livadia, Larnaca. The cozy complex consists of 9 apartments on three floors and offers a choice of one and two bedroom apartments. Each residence is designed with functionality, elegance and comfort in mind and is complemented by spacious covered verandas, private parking and rooftop gardens. Minimalistic design inspired by natural elements.

The complex has the best location in Livadia. The American University is only 700 m away, LIDL supermarket is 750 m away, Jumbo is 1 km away, McDonald's is 1 km away, the beach is 800 m away, Nicosia is 45 km away. The capital can be reached by highway in 35-40 minutes. Limassol and the business center are a 45-minute drive away. The port and marina of Larnaca are 3 km away. Several bus routes pass through Amokstow Avenue, which ensures efficient operation of public transport. The residential complex, located in a quiet but developing area of Larnaca, is located in close proximity to the promising Land of Tomorrow project, a center for progressive design, green spaces and cultural life.

Read more
Object
№201704
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
62 m2
Indoor area:
47 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
175 000 EUR + VAT
2 823 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T06:10
201704
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5232 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/92d/1088_820_2/u0k56tt5r2mmn9nrffdjmlunelvzxpyw.jpg
№ 217310
Total area: 54 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 870 EUR/m2
160 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dd1/1088_820_2/q4f4gpghirog128pj1fy08bi1juis53y.jpg
№ 217303
Total area: 54 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 870 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/523/1088_820_2/z8o93qz43b7vfg0gqpgge737rophzbms.jpg
№ 217284
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 500 EUR+VAT
2 643 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/400/1088_820_2/usifullb9uyup5lv3b6yzmxaxxt7dkg8.jpg
№ 217283
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 500 EUR+VAT
2 643 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b19/1088_820_2/r5t8z7totuw2ue82vj9h9mksvv3n1h4s.jpg
№ 198527
Cryptocurrency payment
Total area: 78 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e48/1088_820_2/dio9i9qb1inflo56t9wf3bzbt526kbvi.jpg
№ 196633
Total area: 76 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR
3 882 EUR/m2
Interesting