Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 199706

199706
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d5e/1920_1080_2/izb7bl29ep839l8y0ycuycez7b2jpgvm.jpeg
205
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

For sale a modern penthouse with a roof terrace in Acropolis, Nicosia, located in a new residential complex with high-quality architecture and thoughtful design. The apartment has a comfortable layout, bright living spaces and a modern interior style. The spacious living room is combined with the kitchen, which creates a comfortable atmosphere for living and receiving guests.

High-quality materials are used in the decoration, a covered veranda, a storage room and a parking space are provided. The building is designed taking into account modern standards of energy efficiency and comfort. The convenient location provides quick access to the city center, schools, shops, cafes and other infrastructure facilities. A great option for both your own living and investment.

Read more
Object
№199706
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
189 m2
Indoor area:
119 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
09/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
360 000 EUR + VAT
1 905 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T00:01
199706
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3368 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/449/1088_820_2/e1u0x4u7ixc4xe45tkq86qr7bi0gt6p4.jpg
№ 200816
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
175 000 EUR+VAT
1 326 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/af2/1088_820_2/jumq8uwjoislvi209zcyfiiyv5mzhb3x.jpeg
№ 134352
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
4 337 EUR/m2
450 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/64b/f6aclyih3x4c5yq4133pur8momis36cg.jpeg
№ 89218
Plot Size: 523 m2
85 000 EUR+VAT
163 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bf8/1088_820_2/5ehbpo1f60azq5g15r1seofocvx7ik7w.jpg
№ 86687
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
413 800 EUR+VAT
3 762 EUR/m2
Interesting