Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 134352

134352
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af2/jumq8uwjoislvi209zcyfiiyv5mzhb3x.jpeg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in the heart of Nizhny Paphos just 200m from the sea. 5 minutes to the shopping center and 5 minutes on foot to the main promenade of Paphos. Construction has already started. At the time of construction, the lowest prices.

Read more
Object
№134352
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
98 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
01/2025
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
425 000 EUR + VAT
4 337 EUR/m2
450 000 EUR
2026-06-11T08:10
134352
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6085 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a4/1088_820_2/61nx7cobuo3tpxfc69xy9vu7x7juyxdh.jpeg
№ 216473
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 421 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216470
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d6a/1088_820_2/4x172otwhfrunsvam51586x1rswsi62i.jpeg
№ 216469
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 242 EUR/m2
№ 216466
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 592 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f5/1088_820_2/ldwrrwjq8s2m2l1mkp5d6766mr8nx92v.jpeg
№ 210173
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 059 EUR/m2