Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Nicosia № 89218

89218
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/64b/f6aclyih3x4c5yq4133pur8momis36cg.jpeg
Additional:
Cheap
Hot offers
Description:

This exclusive complex of land plots, located a few minutes from the center of Nicosia, offers a relaxing stay and easy access to the lively atmosphere of the city. Welcome to modern life in a safe environment. Plot number 17.

Read more
Object
№89218
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
523 m2
Zone:
Κα
Building percentage:
90
Percentage of coverage:
50
85 000 EUR + VAT
163 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T10:57
89218
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
659 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dbb/ot9wmw1e5wi89g1112oudqh10kmd0md3.jpeg
№ 214512
Plot Size: 532 m2
90 000 EUR+VAT
169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/159/u5mdgdae94je05t5yh7l9b2n201wgrpu.jpeg
№ 214511
Plot Size: 527 m2
90 000 EUR+VAT
171 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/413/loabfvi86yf5ripxoefxpxizdn4w10od.jpg
№ 207010
Plot Size: 2350 m2
29 000 EUR
12 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f96/1088_820_2/lbmx5yqghtk49dkwq0m712vi4mjvbc2y.jpeg
№ 206849
Plot Size: 842 m2
235 000 EUR
279 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/baa/1088_820_2/zwhpfr67puofcpojy0eyfppp627el73n.jpg
№ 211392
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
3 135 EUR/m2
Interesting