Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 199468

199468
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/cc3/igpc0m8k6c4bd3o3zg7w9scs3rmwz3to.jpeg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale1 bedroom apartment in a new project located in the vibrant area of Zakaki, Limassol, just a few meters from the largest casino resort, shopping mall and sandy beach Lady's Mile, the residential complex is strategically located in one of the fastest growing areas of Limassol. The spacious, open-plan interiors and large covered terraces seamlessly combine the interior and exterior spaces. The complex provides: secure territory and private parking, high-quality finishes and elegant modern interiors, smart home functionality for modern convenience and accessibility and management, roof terraces and landscaped common areas for relaxing holidays. Double glazed windows from floor to ceiling, plenty of natural light, thermal insulation and acoustic comfort. The kitchen is custom-made according to the customer's choice using quartz, granite or marble to enhance luxury and durability.

Read more
Object
№199468
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
63 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
215 000 EUR + VAT
3 413 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
2026-06-19T20:58
199468
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8484 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/862/1088_820_2/8cjebd20zs7kn2ilgx0tfu2dd01ywcqp.jpg
№ 218258
New
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
3 235 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1a2/f8fvy0ckjpe5rxcl3uy68dakfwr36vk7.jpg
№ 217986
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
325 000 EUR
4 710 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad0/1088_820_2/fhm68dbbrih812luauboqfj1vsn2sc1r.jpeg
№ 217626
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
498 000 EUR+VAT
7 324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/647/1088_820_2/1func91gasnh6o501c6rg4rablp79vfw.jpg
№ 211661
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
190 000 EUR+VAT
3 016 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/dc5/1088_820_2/hyex3240x0az8fh9nnhy818olqnmu2qs.jpeg
№ 202226
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
260 000 EUR+VAT
4 194 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/745/1088_820_2/a1ogrye27asl2x233f9hlywe99y5434z.jpg
№ 200379
Penthouse with rooftop garden and sea view
Total area: 235 m2
Bedrooms: 4
715 000 EUR+VAT
3 043 EUR/m2
Interesting