Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 198980

198980
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/69b/1920_1080_2/jbogcugxm5qhoqwcrp3zrup1wp7b99a8.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential project in the Aradippou area. The complex consists of seven apartments with spacious and modern living areas. These apartments also offer a large covered veranda of 24m2 and an outdoor veranda of 22m2. The modern design uses high-quality Italian ceramic finishes, thoughtful layout of residential areas, providing additional space. The project provides for one parking space and a storage room on the ground floor. The project is located in a prestigious urban area near the Metropolis Mall. A lovely residential area, quiet and family-oriented, surrounded mostly by private houses. The project is very close to schools, the New Larnaca Hospital, a short drive from Lidl Supermarket and Metropolis Shopping Center and with direct access to highways leading to Nicosia, Limassol, Paphos and Ayia Napa.

Read more
Object
№198980
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
129 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
02/2026
Distance to the sea:
4400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
220 000 EUR + VAT
1 705 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T01:54
198980
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12144 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/77f/1088_820_2/owlan71e8xc904biidqcaoe9wrkso2v4.jpg
№ 217464
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
2 452 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef3/1088_820_2/32yqzbbvu3ganvdp9kowu53yin0js6o2.jpg
№ 217440
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 050 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/865/1088_820_2/wme6quk6ong6egfp26q99aiq86scd5bv.JPG
№ 217439
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 153 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef0/1088_820_2/9yo6klukep7630j1mtungu3hpcxynhpv.JPG
№ 217438
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
242 000 EUR+VAT
2 444 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dd5/1088_820_2/64w1bqgq530ntiyspb1uorwpdzqkccoa.jpg
№ 202703
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 1
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 429 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b2/1088_820_2/6ie2lul7ivhsebk62hd1w1ag9lg7i7d9.jpg
№ 148410
Total area: 270 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1100 m2
650 000 EUR
2 407 EUR/m2
Interesting