Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 148410

148410
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5b2/6ie2lul7ivhsebk62hd1w1ag9lg7i7d9.jpg
Description:

3-bedroom bungalow for sale in Pano Kivides, Limassol. The house consists of a spacious living room, an open plan kitchen, three bedrooms, two bathrooms and a guest toilet. There is an indoor parking lot. The area is located between Paphos and Limassol. It is easy to get along the highway in both directions. Clean air, beautiful views and picturesque landscapes are waiting for you. It is located next to a residential area. There are necessary shops and restaurants and cafes nearby. Easy access to the best beaches in the region.

Read more
Object
№148410
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
270 m2
Indoor area:
270 m2
Land area:
1100 m2
Storey:
1
Floor:
1
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
650 000 EUR
2 407 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T01:54
148410
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4264 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fb/y541f528l2zzv9jmjnw8defrhweavmut.jpg
№ 217442
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1800 m2
800 000 EUR
2 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f21/1088_820_2/mbjieq7ol0yb3irn16uwxu5fk4evizqd.jpg
№ 217180
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 324 m2
540 000 EUR+VAT
2 935 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/aqu7xvpcpekhljhzln6l7e4xyk1li0tu.jpg
№ 217179
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 361 m2
560 000 EUR+VAT
3 043 EUR/m2
Interesting