Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom house in Larnaca № 198858

198858
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/45e/ls3kcnqbqgs05ipagg2uaiz5h01nwz46.jpg
Description:

Villa for sale in the popular area of Livadia, Larnaca. It offers comfort and convenience. It consists of 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and a guest toilet. A spacious living room with a fireplace and an open-plan kitchen create a cozy atmosphere. Double-glazed aluminum windows provide insulation from noise and cold. The villa is also equipped with solar panels for water heating and a photo electric system, which makes the property more energy efficient. A spacious covered veranda and covered parking add convenience for relaxation and car storage. A large basement and a storage room provide additional storage space. Located with convenience in mind, the house is located close to the necessary infrastructure and provides easy access to the highway for ease of movement.

Read more
Object
№198858
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
230 m2
Indoor area:
210 m2
Land area:
300 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2014
Distance to the sea:
1700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
490 000 EUR
2 130 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T03:56
198858
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2188 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a9/1088_820_2/9yfvmuea43fk3a8qigabdx6eeyh5cqrk.jpg
№ 218026
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
№ 217997
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 332 m2
675 000 EUR+VAT
4 091 EUR/m2
№ 217996
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
4 121 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6bc/1088_820_2/24lc0mw9la3ny6pa7mjhcy4vzvpi1x7g.jpg
№ 217993
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 328 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bb8/m26jxo2nzk5emoztldb311j2mup74oyk.jpeg
№ 212905
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bc4/1088_820_2/sz3jsljli10wrkn7kisuh7b1mjhtvy5g.jpg
№ 196275
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
183 000 EUR+VAT
1 346 EUR/m2
Interesting