Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 196275

196275
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bc4/sz3jsljli10wrkn7kisuh7b1mjhtvy5g.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Latsia, Nicosia. The complex has six floors. Each apartment is designed with modern energy efficiency and comfort requirements in mind. The open layout of the kitchen and living room creates a spacious and bright space. There is also a covered veranda.

High-quality materials and plumbing were used in the construction. Each apartment is equipped with its own storage room. There is a covered parking space for the car.

The complex is located close to all necessary urban infrastructure, which provides convenience and comfort for future owners.

Read more
Object
№196275
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
136 m2
Indoor area:
108 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
09/2028
Energy efficiency class:
A
183 000 EUR + VAT
1 346 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T20:47
196275
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3369 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f3/1088_820_2/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
№ 217758
New
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4bc/8btbm9jotmvv79qyoahrwx7ae88jx28e.jpg
№ 110275
Total area: 2033 m2
Plot Size: 2087 m2
1 150 000 EUR
566 EUR/m2
Interesting