Photo 1
Submit a request

Residential building in Limassol № 198839

198839
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6ad/hwq4jb1ag5nzxfwmc4f20xqfgoqojwsx.jpg
219
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Additional:
Title deed
Parking
Toilet
Kitchen
Description:

For sale a 3-storey residential building with 4 apartments (2 apartments with 3 bedrooms on the floor). Each floor is 227m2. On the ground floor there is a room for a store with a mezzanine with a total area of 387m2. The residential building is located on the Makagioi avenue next to the Bank of Cyprus. On the plot, the percentage of construction is 180% , the percentage of coverage is 50%, 6 floors, 24 height.

Read more
Object
№198839
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
837 m2
Land area:
518 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
1980
Distance to the sea:
1900 m
2 000 000 EUR
2 389 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T20:19
198839
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3298 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1e0/1088_820_2/sfpnn06t70ni6oay4fn3d48yzsy1c8p0.jpg
№ 218630
Total area: 810 m2
4 500 000 EUR
5 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/28a/1088_820_2/uhu5pt97vyetmz8q8ultgyroaf7ml3tv.jpg
№ 218571
Total area: 159 m2
395 000 EUR
2 484 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2a4/1088_820_2/d4d63d9ke8fiel1rucc4nttap6s06l2w.jpg
№ 218488
Total area: 1278 m2
5 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 912 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a03/1088_820_2/yyohqvbt8wxrfpe8rejdyzxc0m1zzyaj.jpg
№ 218468
New business center for sale
Total area: 4600 m2
16 000 000 EUR
3 478 EUR/m2
Interesting