Photo 1
Submit a request

Office in Larnaca № 186491

186491
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/838/wvetiujvlzqcyv0miffrabmr3x2yrdpx.jpg
Description:

Office for sale with a total area of 135m2 after complete renovation. The office is located on the 1st floor in the business center. Open floor plan. Air conditioning/ventilation/heating system. Access control. Equipped kitchen and bathrooms. Covered parking. Excellent location, the first line of the main road.

Read more
Object
№186491
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
135 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
1
Distance to the sea:
350 m
Covered parking spaces:
3
Open parking spaces:
10
380 000 EUR
2 815 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T11:16
186491
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
570 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29d/1088_820_2/tes3dw36joso5ljjf9mz3waf4m8co10q.jpg
№ 217345
Total area: 6600 m2
Plot Size: 6600 m2
2 000 000 EUR
303 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/72c/1088_820_2/51nvp1o1ycx83z88ucunoojmnoczdtzg.jpg
№ 217298
Total area: 1573 m2
2 240 000 EUR+VAT
1 424 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/972/1088_820_2/ab3mxxy73a97psjf124chvdtuxvn1kx8.jpg
№ 217292
Total area: 1573 m2
2 240 000 EUR+VAT
1 424 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3f/1088_820_2/1tv7te3ba4zn8qnnfp3br4dpme5ziynn.jpeg
№ 215362
Total area: 331 m2
4 600 EUR+VAT
14 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
11 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1de/1088_820_2/9o8r66g4a5g9jp7tx0im07t2wft1sxxe.jpeg
№ 205266
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1169 m2
1 290 000 EUR
3 686 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/593/1088_820_2/n2mr7e2fnh3j4v2bnscw8g2jke0uu4iw.jpg
№ 204789
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 240 m2
330 000 EUR+VAT
1 784 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/30f/1088_820_2/8blarixthgpbw55py53tfkvnyuolzc6b.jpg
№ 189088
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
172 500 EUR+VAT
2 614 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bb7/1088_820_2/oz8ohbm6fsk1avp6sqgug7cydxy13iz9.jpg
№ 185802
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 262 m2
1 510 000 EUR+VAT
5 763 EUR/m2
Interesting